Klass Tävlingsnummer båt Förare   Klubb förare Navigatör   Klubb navigatör Båttyp Motortyp Båtens färg
Classic 1-38 Lina Hamren RBR Karolina Walhqvist RBR Weedo GT Yamaha 70 Vit
Classic 1-970 Björn Söderholm SUK Tommy Rindevall SUK Venjan Offshore lll Archimedes Penta 550 Sport Blå
Classic 2-397 Marco Witt RBR Fredrik Lundholm RBR Argo 19 Johnson/Oceanrunner/115 hk Vit
Classic 2-652 Jan Söderholm SUK Alexander Schönberg SUK Semo Cobra 17 Mercury 90 Blå/vit
Classic 3-151 Lars Ruthman RBR Nicklas Brömster RBR Frode 21 Mercury 150 Vit
Classic 3-155 Göran Hillman ÖRK Katharina Hillman ÖRK Aero 21 Evinrude Grå
Classic 3-161 Bosse Heimer SBK Olle Sagrén ÖRK Frodé 21 Mercury 2,5 Litre Blå
Classic 3-200 Ingvar Niemi ÖRK Malin Niemi ÖRK Kulla 21 Mercury 175 Vit
Classic 3-292 Ronny Axelsson RBR Markus Axelsson RBR Stiletto 22 Mercury XR6 Svart
                     
Inbordare K K-35 Magnus Edlund SBRC Madeleine Edlund SBRC Lustcat Opel Orange/Svart
Inbordare K K-50 Kenneth Malmgren RBR Tony Pettersson RBR XB-03 AMR 16v Flerfärgad
Inbordare K K-66 Fredrik Johansson SBRC Joakim Thulin SBRC Twister 21 Suzuki Turbo Svart
Inbordare K K-152 Gunnar Olderin SBRC Michaela Olderin SBRC Lustcat 22 Opel 2,0 16v Vit
Inbordare K K-186 Conny Åslund SBRC Fredrik Liberg SBRC Gojs 22+ Opel 2.0 Oklart
Inbordare K K-214 Thomas Runholm SBRC Isabelle Runholm SBRC Mirage 21 Volvo B19 Mintgrön
Inbordare K K-218 Daniel Bergström SBRC Kjell Bergström SBRC Kulla 21 Volvo B19 Vit/Orange
Inbordare K K-227 Oliver Mattsson SBRC A Edlund SBRC Crum 21 Opel 16v Grön
Inbordare K K-742 Pierre Wärme SBRC Gustaf Thulin ÖRK Gojs spec 21 Opel 16v Vit/Svart
                     
Offshore 3A A-68 William Söderlind RBR Marcus Grönwall RBR PV 4 Evinrude 115 HO Gul/Svart
Offshore 3A A-81 Johan Thorsell VROM Eva Pettersson VROM Bat 19 Evinrude 115 HO Gul
Offshore 3A A-82 Anton Modin VROM Susanne Jansson VROM Tintorera 20 Mercury 115 pro xs Vit
Offshore 3A A-94 Linus Hjälte KMKR Oliver Braunke KMKR Nitra 22 115 E-tec HO Grå
Offshore 3A A-212 Peter Bjersten KMKR Erik Hamlin KMKR PV4 Evinrude 115 HO Gul/Svart
Offshore 3A A-891 Christoffer Boqvist ÖRK Robin Boqvist ÖRK Hotshot 20 Evinrude 115 H.O Vit
                     
Offshore 3B B-25 Gustaf Lindén ÖRK Malin Lange ÖRK Twister 20 Mercury 115 Gul
Offshore 3B B-32 Rasmus Hamren RBR Filip Eriksson RBR Twister 20 Mercury 115 ProXS Gul
Offshore 3B B-61 Thomas Wrenkler SBK Annika Wrenkler SBK Twister 20 Mercury F115 Silver
Offshore   3B  B-80 Viktor Jansson ÖRK Sebastian Högberg ÖRK Twister 20 Mercury 115 Gul/Svart
Offshore 3B B-86 Fredrik Groth Fyrö SBK Hanna Thorén SBK Twister 20 Mercury F115 ProXS Silver
Offshore 3B B-87 Veronica Olderin KMKR Kristina Coleman KMKR Twister 20 Mercury 115 hk Four stroke Blå
Offshore 3B B-121 Johannes Lundqvist ÖRK Mattias Lind ÖRK Twister 20 Mercury 115 Silver
                     
Offshore 3C C-40 Håkan  Söderman RBR       Twister 24 Mercury 200xs Gul
                     
Thundercat 96 Stefan Thoren ÖRK Johan Gällström ÖRK Aquarius Aquacat Tohatsu 50 Vit
Thundercat 110 Stefan Rindar RBR Henrik Borgström SBRC Aquarius Aquacat Tohatsu 50 Orange
                     
UL UL-39 Christer Lindberg SBK Christer Westerling SBK RBM 27 MERCRUISER 430 Gul/Svart
UL UL-100 Fredrik Ylikoski KMKR Niklas Rundström KMKR Cougar 27 Mercruiser 8,2L Blå
UL UL-194 Tony Sylsjö ÖRK Lars Holst ÖRK Activator 27 OR Mercruiser 496 MAG/HO Vit
                     
V-150 Z-? Daniel Johansson ÖRK Tim Johansson ÖRK Frodé 21 Mercury 150 EFI Vit
V-150 Z-44 Niklas Andersson MSF Tommy Karlsson MSF Nitra 22 Mercury F 150 Grå/Vit
V-150 Z-71 Peter Forsberg RBR Andreas Wirback SBRC PV 4 Evinrude 150 HO Gul/Svart
V-150 Z-75 Andreas Gustafsson KMKR Stefan Exerman KMKR Nitra 22 R Evinrude h.o Vit
V-150 Z-165 Krister Gahmberg SBK Monica Lindholm SBK Frode 23 G2 Mercury 150 PRO XS Vit/svart
V-150 Z-298 Sven Johansson SBK Per Clevenhag SBK Frode 23 G2 Mercury F150 EFI Silver/Vit
                     
W-150 W-6 Christer Jobs SBR Anders Myren SBR Twister 23 Mercury 150xs Blå
W-150 W-89 Conny Hertz RBR Micke Hulting RBR Twister 23 Evinrude 150 H.O Vit/Gul
                     
V-300 X-27 Marcus Friberg KMKR Anton Skwirut KMKR Nitra Boats 22R Evinrude 250 G2 Chrome
V-300 X-116 Peter Van Bolderick RBR Dan Stom RBR Batboat V24 Volvo Penta V8 Blå/Svart/Vit
V-300 X-135 Håkan Jimstad SUK Johan Hesse SUK AKKA 21 Mercury 200 XS Vit/Orange
V-300 X-158 Magnus Olofsson KP Patrik Roslund KP V24 Volvo Penta 5.7 GXI Brun
V-300 X-392 Jesper Zander SUK Linus Johnson SBRC Frode 23R Mercury 200XS Vit/svart
                     
V-60 J-20 Matilda Wrenkler SBK Nicolina Sjölander SBK Dallapeta 15 Mercury F60 Silver
V-60 J-42 William Ekström SRC Ulf Ekström SRC Dallapieta Mercury 60 F4 Orange/Vit
V-60 J-216 Albin Hellberg RBR Lina Thorén SBK Griffon 16 Mercury 60  Orange
V-60 J-218 Adam Alm SBK Robin Berg SBK Surprise 16 Yamaha F60 Vit
V-60 J-333 Alexander Criborn SBRC Peter Criborn SBRC Piraya Mecury 60 Röd/Vit
V-60 J-411 Oscar Thulin ÖRK Erik Apell ÖRK Argo 18 Mercury 60 F4 Okänd
                    TOTALT