Klass

Tävlingsnummer Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Förare Namn Navigatör (Förnamn) Namn Navigatör (Efternamn) Klubb Navigatör Båt Motor/HK Färg
ClassicOffshore 1-38 Lina Hamrén RBR Karolina Wahlqvist RBR Weedo GT Johnson Stinger 75 Vit
ClassicOffshore 1-93 Arne Jansson RBR Oscar Thulin ÖRK Gambler 45 Johnson "Rödstinger" / 75 Vit
ClassicOffshore 2-74 Tom Sellerholm SUK Johan Mellström SUK Frode 19 Tohatsu 90 hk Svart/vit
ClassicOffshore 2-92 Thomas Mohlkert RBR Rolf Lindblom Classic Offshore Semo Cobra 17 Johnson 100 Mörkblå / vit
ClassicOffshore 2-111 Claes-Göran Skaresson ÖRK Roger Sundberg ÖRK Smuggler 18 Mercury 135 Vit
ClassicOffshore 2-652 Björn Söderholm SUK Tommy Rindevall SUK Semo Cobra 17 Mercury 90 Blå/vit
ClassicOffshore 3-57 Magnus Sjölander SBK Nicolina Sjölander SBK Hydrolift 22 Sportcat Merc XS 150 vit
ClassicOffshore 3-151 Lars Ruthman RBR Nicklas Brömster RBR Frode 21 Mercury 150 Vit
ClassicOffshore 3-155 Göran Hillman örk Katharina Hillman Örk Aero 21 Evinrude 150 grå
ClassicOffshore 3-200 Ingvar Niemi ÖRK Malin Niemi ÖRK Kulla 21 Mercury Black Max 175 Vit
ClassicOffshore 3-292 Ronny Axelsson RBR Mats Stoltenberg RBR Stilletto 22 Mercury XR6 Svart
ClassicOffshore 3-400 Thomas Boqvist ÖRK Jessica Boqvist ÖRK Frode 21 Mercury 150 vit
ClassicOffshore 3-653 Jan Söderholm SUK Alexander Schönberg SUK Phantom 20 Mercury 150 Vit
ClassicOffshore 4-161 Bo Heimer SBK Olle Sagrén SBK Fjordwing 19 HT 2 x Mercury Svart/Vit
ClassicOffshore 5-234 Robert Liljefors ÖRK Sara Liljefors ÖRK Manta 24 OR Jaguar/400 Vit
ClassicOffshore Saknas Dan Granberg Örk Jan Lindahl Örk Argocat 15 Mariner 70 Vit
ClassicOffshore Saknas Jan-Erik Lundberg ÖRK Tommy Palm ÖRK Argo 17 König 65 Röd
Inbordare K K-35 Magnus Edlund SBRC Madelene Edlund SBRC Lust cat OPEL 200 orange svart
Inbordare K K-50 Kenneth Malmgren RBR Tony Pettersson RBR XB-03 AMR 16v Gul
Inbordare K k-152 Gunnar Olderin SBRC Michaela Olderin SBRC Lustcat 22 Opel 200 vit
Inbordare K K-214 Thomas Runholm SBRC Isabelle Runholm SBRC Mirage 21 Volvo B19 Mintgrön/ Vit
Inbordare K K-218 Daniel Bergström SBRC Kjell Bergström SBRC Gojs22 Opel 16V Blå/vit
Inbordare K K-227 Oliver Mattsson SBRC Marcus Edlund SBRC Crum 21 Opel 240 Grön
Inbordare K K-742 Pierre Wärme SBRC Gustaf Thulin örk Gojs spec 21 Opel 16v 230hk Grön/vit/svart
Offshore 3A A-82 Anton Modin VROM Susanne Jansson VROM Phantom 19 GR Mercury 115 pro xs vit
Offshore 3A A-91 Johan Torsell VROM Eva Petersson VROM BAT 19 Mercury PRO XS 115 Gul
Offshore 3A A-218 Adam Alm SBK Robin Berg SBK Beecraft 19 Mercury 115 Pro XS Vit
Offshore 3A TBA Filip Eriksson TBA TBA TBA TBA TBA Mercuru 115 TBA
Offshore 3B B-6 Christer Jobs SBR Anders myren Myren SBR Twister20 Mercury 115 XS Gul
Offshore 3B B-32 Rasmus Hamren RBR Emma Carlsson KMKR Twister 20 Special Mercury 115 ProXS Gul
Offshore 3C C-45 Sebastian Groth SBK Josefin Due-Boje SBK Twister 24 Mercury200XS Vit
Offshore 3C C-47 Mikael Gustafsson OMK Lars Sandelius OMK Argo 23 Mercury 200XS Vit/Grå
Offshore 3C C-60 Mikael Bengtsson KMKR x x x Argocat 23 Mercury 200xs Vit
Offshore 3C C-76 Robert Hilland SBRC John Norgren SBRC Argo23 Mercury 200XS Vit/Blå
Offshore 3C C-86 Fredrik Groth Fyrö SBK Philip Björk SBK Twistet 24 Mercury 200XS Vit
Offshore 3C C-89 Conny Hertz RBR Dennis Hertz RBR Twister 23 Mercury 200XS Gul/vit
Offshore 3X X-52 Jesper Zander SUK Marco Witt RBR Frodé 23R Mercury 200XS Vit/röd
Offshore 3X X-64 Sven Johansson SVK Per Clevenhag SVK Frode23 G2 Mercury 200 xs Gul
Offshore 3X X-65 Krister Gahmberg SBK Monica Lindholm SBK Frode 23 G2 Mercury 200 xs Röd
Offshore 3X X-68 William Söderlind RBR Marcus Grönwall RBR B-23 Mercury 200XS Vit
ThunderCat T-110 Stefan Rindar RBR Jonatan Rindar RBR Aquarius Aquacat Tohatsu 50 Orange
V150 Z-71 Peter Forsberg RBR Johan Magnusson RBR Hotshot 21 Evinrude 150 HO Vit
V150 Z-891 Christoffer Boqvist ÖRK Robin Boqvist ÖRK Hotshot 20 Mercury 150 Vit
V60 J-216 Robin Hilland SBRC Johan Hilland SBRC Griffon Mercury 60hk Orange
V60 V-67 Lina Thoren SBK Celine Corneman SBK Dalapieta 16 Mercury 60 Silver